GTM START GNIEZNO

Kacper Gomólski (Polska)
Hubert Łęgowik (Polska)
Sam Masters (Australia)
Josh Pickering (Australia)
Tim Soerensen (U23 – Dania)
Zbigniew Suchecki (Polska)

Juniorzy:
Patryk Budniak (Polska)
Jędrzej Chmura (Polska)
Mikołaj Czapla (Polska)
Jesper Knudsen (Dania)
Adrian Saks (Polska)
Szymon Szwacher (Polska)

METALIKA RECYCLING KOLEJARZ RAWICZ

Ryan Douglas (Australia)
Steven Goret (U23 – Francja)

Juniorzy:
Kacper Klimek (Polska)
Franciszek Majewski (Polska)
Błażej Wypior (Polska)

OPTIBET LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS

Sam Jensen (Dania)
Daniił Kołodinski (U23 – Łotwa)
Jewgienij Kostygow (Łotwa)
Nick Morris (Australia)
Kevin Juhl Pedersen (U23 – Dania)
Kjastas Puodżuks (Łotwa)
Justin Sedgmen (Australia)
Steve Worrall (Wielka Brytania)

Juniorzy:
Ricards Ansviesulis (Łotwa)
Vadims Antonevics (Łotwa)
Gustav Grahn (Szwecja)
Artiom Juhno (Łotwa)
Nikita Kaulins (Łotwa)
Ernest Matjuszonoks (Łotwa)
Maris Strelcovs (Łotwa)

TEXOM STAL RZESZÓW

Jonas Jeppesen (Dania)
Rafał Karczmarz (U24 – Polska)
Peter Kildemand (Dania)
Eduard Krcmar (Czechy)
Marcin Nowak (Polska)
Jacob Thorssell (Szwecja)
Mateusz Tudzież (U23 – Polska)
Kevin Woelbert (Niemcy)

Juniorzy:
Nikodem Chorzępa (Polska)
Anze Grmek (Słowenia)
Philip Hellstroem-Baengs (Szwecja)
Mateusz Majcher (Polska)
Konrad Mikłoś (Polska)
Anders Rowe (Wielka Brytania)
Rune Thorst (Dania)

UNIA TARNÓW

Tero Aarnio (Finlandia)
Rene Bach (Dania)
Oskar Bober (Polska)
Kenneth Hansen (Dania)
Matic Ivacic (Słowenia)
Ernest Koza (Polska)
Richard Lawson (Wielka Brytania)
Piotr Pióro (U24 – Polska)
Patryk Rolnicki (Polska)

Juniorzy:
William Drejer (Dania)
Mateusz Gzyl (Polska)
Jan Heleniak (Polska)
Roman Kapustin (Ukraina)
Daniel Klima (Czechy)
Paweł Pikul (Polska)
Piotr Świercz (Polska)
Mykhalio Tymoshchuk (Ukraina)

KS POLONIA PIŁA

Piotr Gryszpiński (U24 – Polska)
Daniel Henderson (Szwecja)
Marcin Jędrzejewski (Polska)
Jonas Knudsen (U23 – Dania)
Artur Mroczka (Polska)
Michael Palm Toft (Dania)

Juniorzy:
Daniel Gilkes (Wielka Brytania)